Erelijst NVC

18+ uren vliegen van 1962 tot nu

tijd naam jaar wedstrijd record
20.31 P.F. v.d. Werf 2005 Long day CR
20.29 A. Mahutian 2002 Long day CR
20.27 P.F. v.d. Werf 2002 4e Oud
20.15 P.F.  v.d. Werf 2000 Long day CR
20.13 H. de Jong 2000 Long day CR
20.02 P.F. v.d. Werf 1989 Long day
20.02 P.F. v.d. Werf 2002 Long day
20.02 P.F. v.d. Werf 2001 Long day
20.01 P.F. v.d. Werf 2002 1e Jong WR YB
20.00 P.F.  v.d. Werf 1999 Long day
20.00 W.A. Spelt 1988 Long day
19.57 P.F.  v.d. Werf 1998 Long day
19.55 A. Mahutian 2001 Long day
19.45 P.F. v.d. Werf 1990 Long day
19.45 P.F. v.d. Werf 1992 Long day
19.45 P.F. v.d. Werf 1984 Long day
19.44 C. Suk 2000 Long day
19.38 S.A.A. Chenari 1999 Long day
19.36 P.F.  v.d. Werf 1997 Long day
19.32 H. de Jong 2002 Long day
19.32 E.J. Bronstring 1987 Long day
19.31 G.N. Kreeftmeijer 1987 Long day
19.30 P.F. v.d. Werf 1993 Long day
19.28 P.F. v.d. Werf 1994 Long day
19.28 G. de Vries 1995 Long day
19.25 P.F. v.d. Werf 1996 Long day
19.25 P.F. v.d. Werf 1988 Long day
19.23 S.A.A. Chenari 1997 Long day
19.23 H. de Jong 1991 Long day
19.21 L. Shahini 2002 4e Oud
19.20 G. de Vries 1997 Long day
19.20 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1993 Long day
19.20 P.F. v.d. Werf 1983 Long day
19.18 P.F. v.d. Werf 2001 4e Oud
19.18 C. Suk 2001 Long day
19.17 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1984 Long day
19.14 G.N. Kreeftmeijer 1982 Long day
19.13 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1986 Long day
19.12 S.S.A. Chenari 1999 1e Jong
19.12 W.A. de Bruijn 1981 Long day
19.10 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1995 Long day
19.10 Th. Derks 1984 Long day
19.08 G. de Vries 1993 Long day
19.07 P.F.  v.d. Werf 1997 4e Oud
19.06 P.F.  v.d. Werf 2000 4e Oud
19.06 L. Shahini 2001 Long day
19.04 S.A.A. Chenari 1995 4e Oud
19.04 W.A. de Bruijn 1982 Long day
19.01 S.A.A. Chenari 1997 1e Jong
19.01 P.F. v.d. Werf 1996 4e Oud
19.01 P.F. v.d. Werf 1987 4e Oud
19.00 R. Koolstra 1998 4e Oud
18.55 W.A. de Bruijn 1981 4e Oud
18.55 G.N. Kreeftmeijer 1987 4e Oud
18.50 W.A. Spelt 1988 4e Oud
18.49 P.F. v.d. Werf 2003 1e Jong
18.49 S.A.A.  Chenari 1993 1e Jong
18.48 R. Koolstra 1995 4e Oud
18.48 G.N. Kreeftmeijer 1982 4e Oud
18.46 E.J. Pijlman 1992 Long day
18.46 G. de Vries 1996 4e Oud
18.45 H.G. van den Broek 1999 Long day
18.45 E.J. Bronstring 1991 1e Jong
18.44 H. de Jong 1999 3e Oud
18.42 W.A. de Bruijn 1982 4e Oud
18.37 W.A. Spelt 1990 4e Oud
18.38 H.G. van den Broek 1969 Long day CR
18.34 G.N. Kreeftmeijer 1980 Long day
18.33 R. Koolstra 2002 Long day
18.33 Th. Koot 1983 Long day
18.32 G. de Vries 1988 4e Oud
18.31 H. de Jong 2003 4e Oud
18.30 H.G. van den Broek 1965 Long day
18.30 P. F. v.d. Werf 1991 4e Oud
18.29 P.F.  v.d. Werf 1998 1e Jong
18.29 L. Shahini 2001 4e Oud
18.28 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1986 4e Oud
18.28 E.J. Bronstring 1987 4e Oud
18.26 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1988 4e Oud
18.25 P.F. v.d. Werf 2003 Long day
18.25 H. de Jong 1990 4e Oud
18.25 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1991 1e Jong
18.25 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1983 Long day
18.25 G.N. Kreeftmeijer 1986 4e Oud
18.25 J. de Wit 1989 4e Oud
18.23 A. Diepenhorst 1983 4e Oud
18.22 W.A. Spelt 1989 4e Oud
18.20 J. de Wit 1990 4e Oud
18.20 P.F. v.d. Werf 1992 4e Oud
18.20 A. Mahutian 1992 Long day
18.20 Th. Derks 1985 Long day
18.20 G. de Vries 1986 4e Oud
18.20 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1989 4e Oud
18.18 H. de Jong 1993 3e Oud
18.18 A.M. Kram 1985 1e Jong
18.18 W.A. Spelt 1989 3e Oud
18.17 E. van den Broek 2002 Long day
18.17 G. de Vries 1998 4e Oud
18.17 P.F. v.d. Werf 1990 4e Oud
18.16 S.A.A.  Chenari 1994 3e Oud
18.15 E. van den Broek 2001 Long day
18.15 R. Koolstra 1994 3e Oud
18.15 P.F. v.d. Werf 1983 4e Oud
18.15 G. de Vries 1983 4e Oud
18.15 P.F. v.d. Werf 1984 4e Oud
18.15 G. de Vries 1984 Long day
18.15 P.F. v.d. Werf 1985 4e Oud
18.14 H. de Jong 1982 4e Oud
18.12 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1991 4e Oud
18.12 R. Koolstra 1992 Long day
18.12 G.N. Kreeftmeijer 1979 Long day
18.12 P.F. v.d. Werf 1989 3e Oud
18.11 G. de Vries 1990 4e Oud
18.11 J. de Wit 1988 Long day
18.10 E. van den Broek 1998 3e Oud
18.10 G. van Huizen 1989 Long day
18.10 C. Cornel 1962 Long day
18.09 A. Mahutian 1992 1e Jong
18.08 J. de Wit 1991 4e Oud
18.08 G. de Vries 1987 4e Oud
18.07 E.J. Bronstring 1991 4e Oud
18.07 E.J. Bronstring 1979 Long day
18.06 C. Suk 1998 1e Jong
18.06 G. de Vries 1992 Long day
18.06 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1983 4e Oud
18.06 J. de Wit 1988 4e Oud
18.05 H.G. van den Broek 1999 3e Oud
18.04 H. de Jong 1991 4e Oud
18.04 H. de Jong 1994 3e Oud
18.03 H. de Jong 1992 1e Jong
18.03 P.F. v.d. Werf 2002 3e Oud
18.03 L. Shahini 2002 3e Oud
18.03 B. Knol 1993 Long day
18.03 A. Diepenhorst 1981 Long day
18.02 E. van den Broek 2002 3e Oud
18.02 A. Diepenhorst 1981 4e Oud
18.02 Th. Derks 1985 4e Oud
18.01 P.F. v.d. Werf 1994 3e Oud
18.00 P.F. v.d. Werf 1990 1e Jong
18.00 G. de Vries 1991 4e Oud
18.00 P.F. v.d. Werf 1993 3e Oud
18.00 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1984 4e Oud
18.00 J.J. v. Ouwerkerk 1987 2e Jong

PietvanderWerf_YB_WRC_20_01